Patrick Seitz

Date Of Birth: Mar 17, 1978
Birth Place: Riverside, California, USA

Shows

Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement (2016)


Chosokabe Motochika

God Eater (2016)


Johannes von Schicksal

Hetalia: The World Twinkle (2016)


Germany

Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope’s Peak High School – Hope Arc (2016)


Nekomaru Nidai

Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope’s Peak High School – Despair Arc (2016)


Nekomaru Nidai

Transformers: Combiner Wars (2016)


Devastator

One Punch Man (2016)


Tank-Top Master

Black Butler: Book of Murder (2016)


Agni

Black Butler: Book of Circus (2016)


Agni

Your Lie in April (2016)


Yoshiyuki Miyazono

Smile Precure! (2015)


Sotaro Aoki

Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (2015)


Penguin Emperor

Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2015)


Kunzite

Attack on Titan: Junior High (2015)


Keith Shadis

The Seven Deadly Sins (2015)


Griamore

JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure (2015)


Dio Brando

Aldnoah.Zero (2015)


Vlad

BlazBlue: Alter Memory (2015)


Ragna the Bloodedge

D-Frag! (2015)


Odawara

Tokyo Ravens (2015)


Etou

Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (2015)


Drakon


Ugo

Sword Art Online II (2015)


Agil / Andrew Gilbert Mills

Durarara!! x2 (2015)


Simon Brezhnev

Ben-To (2015)


Kenji Dando

Sword Art Online: Extra Edition (2014)


Agil / Andrew Gilbert Mills

Naruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals (2014)


Teuchi


Jugo


Sasori

A Certain Magical Index II (2014)


Ritoku Komaba

Sushi Ninja (2014)


Elite Ninja A

Hetalia: The Beautiful World (2014)


Germany

Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet(2014)


Pinion

Kill la Kill (2014)


Ira Gamagoori


Ira Gamagoori (Teen)

Doraemon (2005) (2014)


Dice

JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (2014)


Dio Brando

Blood Lad (2014)


Franken Stein

Attack on Titan (2014)


Keith Shadis

Ikki Tousen: Xtreme Xecutor (2014)


Shigi Taishiji

Jormungand (2014)


Mao

Jormungand: Perfect Order (2014)


Mao

Good Luck Girl! (2013)


Bobby

Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (2013)


Ugo


Drakon


Hassan


Fatima


Entai

Digimon Fusion (2013)


Starmon


Blastmon


Mailbirdramon


Olegmon


Goblinmons


IceDevimon


Divermon


Pegasusmon


Smoke Monster


Centarumon


Marusumon

Guilty Crown (2013)


Dan Eagleman

Sword Art Online (2013)


Agil / Andrew Gilbert Mills

K (2013)


Reisi Munakata

Blue Exorcist OVA (2013)


Igor Neuhaus

Appleseed XIII (2013)


Lark Ceryne


Karl Knute

Zetman (2013)


Futoshi Maruyama


Ebizou Isono / Shrimp EVOL


Fire EVOL

Fate/Zero (2013)


Assassin / Zayd


Fionn Mac Cumhail

Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (2013)


Gyuuki

Toriko (2013)


Midora

Lagrange – The Flower of Rin-ne (2013)


Shozo Tadokoro

Shakugan no Shana II (Second) (2012)


Annaberg

Deadman Wonderland OVA (2012)


Senji Kiyomasa

Blue Exorcist (2012)


Igor Neuhaus

Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (2012)


Hitotsume Nyudo


Gyuki (Previous)

Tiger & Bunny (2012)


Keith Goodman / Sky High

Steins;Gate (2012)


John Titor

Deadman Wonderland (2012)


Senji Kiyomasa / Crow

The Legend of the Legendary Heroes (2012)


Riphal Edea

Black Butler II (2012)


Agni

Black Butler II OVA (2012)


Agni

Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2 (2012)


Chosokabe Motochika

Hetalia: World Series (2012)


Germany

Blade (Marvel Anime) (2012)


Stan Davis

Fairy Tail (2011)


Laxus Dreyar

Dance in the Vampire Bund (2011)


Ivanovic

Vampire Knight Guilty (2011)


Rido Kuran

Durarara!! (2011)


Simon Brezhnev

Black Butler (2011)


Agni

Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (2010)


Chosokabe Motochika

Hetalia: Axis Powers (2010)


Germany

Kekkaishi (2010)


Masamori Sumimura

Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn (2010)


Flaste Schole


Alec

Kurokami: The Animation (2010)


Steiner

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2010)


Sloth

Lego Atlantis (2010)


First Mate Lance Spears

Monster (2009)


Wolfgang Grimmer

Naruto: Shippuden (2009)


Raido Namiashi


Kitsuchi


Ittetsu

Big Windup! (2009)


Mihoshi Coach

Murder Princess (2009)


Kaito Forland

Ouran High School Host Club (2008)


Umehito Nekozawa

Buso Renkin (2008)


Captain Bravo

Mushi-Shi (2007)


Seishiro

The Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (2007)


Joganki

MAR (2007)


Galian

Tales of Phantasia: The Animation (2007)


Dhaos

Fate/stay night (2006)


Soichiro Kuzuki

Paradise Kiss (2006)


Jouji “George” Koizumi

Hellsing Ultimate (2006)


Luke Valentine

Ergo Proxy (2006)


Raul Creed

Bleach (2006)


Kenpachi Zaraki


Isshin Kurosaki


Akon


Sentaro Kotsubaki

Gun X Sword (2006)


Joe

Eureka Seven (2006)


Charles Beams

Boys Be… (2006)


Yoshihiko Kenjo

Naruto (2005)


Raido Namiashi

DearS (2005)


Xaki

Girls Bravo (2005)


Hayate

Koi Kaze (2005)


Koshiro Saeki

Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (2005)


Wong

Paranoia Agent (2004)


Zebra

One Piece (2004)


Franky


Kuroobi


Rivers


Roshio

Ikki Tousen: Battle Vixens (2004)


Shigi Taishiji


Rikaku

R.O.D the TV (2004)


Lee Linho

Texhnolyze (2004)


Keigo Onishi

Dangaizer 3 (2002)


Dangaizer

Strawberry Eggs (2002)


Akira’s Father

Hellsing (2002)


Luke Valentine

Sailor Moon (1995)


Malachite

Movies

K: Missing Kings (TBA)


Reisi Munakata

Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV (2016)


Niflheim Soldier

The Laws of the Universe Part 0 (2015)


Takamine

009 Re:Cyborg (2015)


Cyborg 005 / Geronimo Jr.

The Last: Naruto the Movie (2015)


Teuchi

Expelled from Paradise (2014)


Lazlo

Patema Inverted (2014)


Jack

Bayonetta: Bloody Fate (2014)


Antonio Redgrave


Temperantia

One Piece Film Z (2014)


Franky

Time of Eve (2014)


Setoro

Naruto Shippuden the Movie 6: Road to Ninja (2014)


Teuchi

Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III – The Advent (2014)


Pippin

Tiger & Bunny: The Rising (2014)


Keith Goodman / Sky High

Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess (2013)


Laxus Dreyar

One Piece: Strong World (2013)


Franky

Tiger & Bunny: The Beginning (2013)


Keith Goodman / Sky High

Treasure Island The Movie (2013)


Israel Hands

Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II – The Battle for Doldrey (2013)


Pippin

A Turtle’s Tale 2: Sammy’s Great Escape (2013)


Toots


Bodyguard

Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (2012)


Captain David Anderson

Bleach: Hell Verse (2012)


Isshin Kurosaki

Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I – The Egg of the King (2012)


Pippin

Sengoku Basara: The Last Party (2012)


Chosokabe Motochika

Naruto Shippuden the Movie 3: The Will of Fire (2012)


Ichi


Teuchi

Resident Evil: Damnation (2012)


Scarecrow

King of Thorn (2012)


Marco Owen

Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (2012)


Baron

Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2012)


Soichiro Kuzuki

Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (2012)


Herschel / Ashley Crichton

Redline (2012)


JP

Hetalia: Axis Powers – Paint it, White! (2011)


Germany

Summer Wars (2010)


Kunihiko Jinnouchi

Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (2009)


Isshin Kurosaki

Bleach: Memories of Nobody (2008)


Akon


Isshin Kurosaki

Video Games

Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2 (2016)


Time Patroller

Exist Archive: The Other Side of the Sky (2016)


Todoroki Namero

God Eater 2: Rage Burst (2016)


Gilbert McLane

Ratchet & Clank (2016) (2016)


Slim Cognito


Blarg #5

Return to PopoloCrois: A Story of Seasons Fairytale (2016)


White Knight

Lego Marvel Avengers (2016)


Butterball


Fin Fang Foom

The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel (2015)


Vulcan

Xenoblade Chronicles X (2015)


Douglas


Daghan

Stella Glow (2015)


Archibald

Starcraft II: Legacy of the Void (2015)


Artanis

Mortal Kombat X (2015)


Scorpion

Dragon Ball Xenoverse (2015)


Time Patroller

Sonic Boom: Rise of Lyric (2014)


Lyric


Salty


Hokey

Sonic Boom: Shattered Crystal (2014)


Lyric

Super Smash Bros. for Wii U and Nintendo 3DS (2014)


Magnus

Middle-earth: Shadow of Mordor (2014)


Humans

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Revolution (2014)


Teuchi


Han

Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair (2014)


Nekomaru Nidai

Ultra Street Fighter IV (2014)


Hugo

BlazBlue: ChronoPhantasma (2014)


Ragna the Bloodedge

Smite (2014)


Chaac


Hades


Grim Wraith Hades


Mountain Man Odin

Killer Instinct (2013) (2013)


TJ Combo

Sonic: Lost World (2013)


Zomom

Disgaea D2: A Brighter Darkness (2013)


Grosso


Fenrich

Rune Factory 4 (2013)


Volkanon

Killer is Dead (2013)


Mondo Zappa

Dragon’s Crown (2013)


Fighter

Tales of Xillia (2013)


Jiao

Dragon’s Dogma: Dark Arisen (2013)


Mason

Injustice: Gods Among Us (2013)


Scorpion

Hyperdimension Neptunia Victory (2013)


Copypaste

Starcraft II: Heart of the Swarm (2013)


Artanis


Narud (True Form)

Atelier Ayesha: The Alchemist of Dusk (2013)


Juris Grunden

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 (2013)


Kitsuchi


Han


Teuchi

Sly Cooper: Thieves in Time (2013)


Caveman Cooper

Fire Emblem: Awakening (2013)


Basilio


Laurent

Dead or Alive 5 (2012)


Bass Armstrong

Tekken Tag Tournament 2 (2012)


Bob

Dragon’s Dogma (2012)


Mason

Street Fighter X Tekken (2012)


Hugo


Bob

Soul Calibur V (2012)


Cervantes de Leon

Rune Factory: Tides of Destiny (2011)


Masked Man

Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 2 – Innocent Sin (2011)


Nyarlathotep

Disgaea 4: A Promise Unforgotten(2011)


Fenrich


Zetta

Resistance 3 (2011)


Wardens


Haven Residents

Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor Overclocked (2011)


Commander Fushimi

Mortal Kombat 9 (2011)


Scorpion

The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (2011)


Zane Vathek

Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel (2011)


Raphael

Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II – Retribution (2011)


Chaos Lord Abaddon the Despoiler


Kaptain Bluddflagg

World of Warcraft: Cataclysm (2010)


Garrosh Hellscream

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 2 (2010)


Teuchi

Sengoku Basara: Samurai Heroes (2010)


Chosokabe Motochika

Castlevania: Harmony of Despair (2010)


Dracula

BlazBlue: Continuum Shift (2010)


Ragna the Bloodedge

Starcraft II: Wings of Liberty (2010)


Artanis

Transformers: War For Cybertron (2010)


Silverbolt

League of Legends (2009)


Kog’Maw


Lucian


Renekton

Tekken 6 (2009)


Bob

G.I. Joe The Rise Of Cobra The Game (2009)


M.A.R.S. Security Troopers

BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger (2009)


Ragna The Bloodedge

Castlevania: Judgment (2008)


Dracula

Mortal Kombat VS DC Universe (2008)


Scorpion


Deathstroke


Shao Khan

World of Warcraft: Wrath of the Lich King (2008)


Arthas Menethil


Garrosh Hellscream

Tales of Symphonia: Dawn of the New World (2008)


Hawk

Valkyria Chronicles (2008)


Leon Schmidt


Radi Jaeger

Castlevania: Order of Ecclesia (2008)


Dracula

Mana Khemia: Alchemists of Al-Revis (2008)


Roxis Rosenkrantz

One Piece: Unlimited Adventure (2008)


Franky

Resident Evil: The Umbrella Chronicles (2007)


Sergei Vladimir

Castlevania: The Dracula X Chronicles (2007)


Dracula

Eternal Sonata (2007)


Frederic Francois Chopin

Wild Arms 5 (2007)


Greg Russelberg

GrimGrimoire (2007)


Grimlet

Atelier Iris 3: Grand Phantasm (2007)


Ewan Kleines

Valkyrie Profile 2: Silmeria (2006)


Brahms


Dylan

Romancing SaGa (2005)


Prince Neidhart

Castlevania: Symphony of the Night (1997)


Death


Dracula

Ys III Wanderers from Ys (1991)


Dogi

Shorts

Daimidaler


Penguin Emperor

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood – Four-Panel Comic Theater


Sloth

Inside Out


Dad’s Joy


Alarm

Pokemon Generations


Ghetsis

Narration


Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan


Miss Monochrome: The Animation


Persona 4: Arena


Persona 4 Arena: Ultimax