Johnny Yong Bosch

Originally known as Adam from Mighty Morphin’ Power Rangers (he was the second Black Ranger) and also Skilled in Shaolin Kung Fu.

jby

Date Of Birth: Jan 6, 1976
Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri

Shows

Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement (2016)


Sanada Yukimura

Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope’s Peak High School – Hope Arc (2016)


Hajime Hinata

Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope’s Peak High School – Despair Arc (2016)


Hajime Hinata


Izuru Kamukura

Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope’s Peak High School – Future Arc (2016)


Hajime Hinata

Ajin: Demi-Human (2016)


Kei Nagai

Digimon Adventure tri. (2016)

Movies

K: Missing Kings (TBA)

77
Saruhiko Fushimi

Stand By Me Doraemon (TBA)

78
Noby Nobi

79
Noby Nobi (Adult)

Expelled from Paradise (2014)

80
Frontier Setter

Blue Exorcist The Movie (2013)

81
Yukio Okumura

Bleach: Hell Verse (2012)

82
Ichigo Kurosaki

Sengoku Basara: The Last Party (2012)

83
Sanada Yukimura

Bleach: Fade to Black (2011)

84
Ichigo Kurosaki

The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya(2011)

85
Itsuki Koizumi

Trigun: Badlands Rumble (2011)

86
Vash the Stampede

Eureka Seven: Good Night, Sleep Tight, Young Lovers (2010)

87
Renton Thurston

Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion(2009)

88
Ichigo Kurosaki

Bleach: Memories of Nobody (2008)

89
Ichigo Kurosaki

5 Centimeters Per Second (2008)

90
Takaki Toono

Cardcaptor Sakura the Movie 2: The Sealed Card (2003)

91
Eriol Hiiragizawa

Sailor Moon Super S: Black Dream Hole (2000)

92
Artemis

Sailor Moon S: Hearts in Ice (2000)

93
Artemis

Sailor Moon R: Promise of the Rose (2000)

94
Artemis

Akira (1991)

95
Shotaro Kaneda

Video Games

Yo-Kai Watch (2015)

89
Nathan Adams

The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky Second Chapter (2015)

90
Joshua Bright

Persona 4: Dancing All Night (2015)

91
Yu Narukami

92
Tohru Adachi

Omega Quintet (2015)

93
Takt

Mortal Kombat X (2015)

94
Kung Jin

The Awakened Fate Ultimatum (2015)

95
Shin Kamikaze

Persona Q: Shadow of the Labyrinth (2014)

96
Yu Narukami

Tenkai Knights: Brave Battle (2014)

97
Guren Nash / Bravenwolf

Persona 4 Arena: Ultimax (2014)

98
Yu Narukami

99
Tohru Adachi

Ar nosurge: Ode to an Unborn Star (2014)

100
Delta Lanthonoir

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Revolution (2014)

101
Sasori

102
Yagura

Dangan Ronpa 2: Goodbye Despair (2014)

103
Hajime Hinata

Ultra Street Fighter IV (2014)

104
Yang

Mugen Souls Z (2014)

105
Ryuto

Atelier Escha and Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (2014)

106
Awin Sidelet

Killer is Dead (2013)

107
Tokio

108
Mondo (Kid)

Dynasty Warriors 8 (2013)

109
Zhang Bao

Marvel Heroes (2013)

110
Iron Fist

Atelier Ayesha: The Alchemist of Dusk (2013)

111
Ranun Etts

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 (2013)

112
Sasori

113
Genma Shiranui

114
Yagura

Persona 4: Golden (2012)

115
Yu Narukami

116
Tohru Adachi

Mugen Souls (2012)

117
Ryuto

Persona 4: Arena (2012)

118
Yu Narukami

Atelier Meruru: The Apprentice of Arland (2012)

119
Peter Rietz

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Generations (2012)

120
Sasori

Binary Domain (2012)

121
Kurosawa

Soul Calibur V (2012)

122
Xiba

Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011)

123
Torian Cadera

Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 (2011)

124
Zero

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Impact (2011)

125
Sasori

Atelier Totori: The Adventurer of Arland (2011)

126
Peter Rietz

127
Iksel Jahnn

Bleach: Soul Resurreccion (2011)

128
Ichigo Kurosaki

The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (2011)

129
Joshua Bright

Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy (2011)

130
Firion

Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel (2011)

131
Tatsumi

Gods Eater Burst (2011)

132
Kota Fujiki

Marvel vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds (2011)

133
Zero

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 2 (2010)

134
Sasori

Sengoku Basara: Samurai Heroes (2010)

135
Sanada Yukimura

Atelier Rorona: The Alchemist of Arland (2010)

136
Iksel Jahnn

Samurai Warriors 3 (2010)

137
Yukimura Sanada

Transformers: War For Cybertron (2010)

138
Bumblebee

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Heroes 3 (2010)

139
Sasori

Super Street Fighter IV (2010)

140
Yang

Mimana Iyar Chronicle (2010)

141
Crais Sewell

Sakura Wars: So Long, My Love (2010)

142
Shinjiro Taiga

Fragile Dreams: Farewell Ruins of the Moon (2010)

143
Seto

Kamen Rider: Dragon Knight (2009)

144
Dragon Knight

145
Onyx

Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (2009)

146
Sasori

Magna Carta 2 (2009)

147
Juto

148
Elgar

Naruto Shippuden: Legends: Akatsuki Rising (2009)

149
Sasori

Dissidia Final Fantasy (2009)

150
Firion

Mana Khemia 2: Fall of Alchemy (2009)

151
Puni Taro

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja 4 (2009)

152
Gema Shiranui

Rune Factory: Frontier (2009)

153
Raguna

Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 4 (2008)

154
Yu Narukami

155
Tohru Adachi

The Last Remnant (2008)

156
Rush Sykes

Eternal Poison (2008)

157
Olifen

Tales of Symphonia: Dawn of the New World (2008)

158
Emil Castagnier

Disgaea 3: Absence of Justice (2008)

159
Almaz von Almandine Adamant

Summon Night: Twin Age (2008)

160
Aldo

Naruto: Ultimate Ninja 3 (2008)

161
Genma Shiranui

Devil May Cry 4 (2008)

162
Nero

Bleach: Shattered Blade (2007)

163
Ichigo Kurosaki

Warriors Orochi (2007)

164
Yukimura Sanada

Eternal Sonata (2007)

165
Fugue

.hack//G.U. Vol. 3//Redemption (2007)

166
Kuhn

.hack//G.U. Vol. 2//Reminisce (2007)

167
Kuhn

168
NeroNero

.hack//G.U. Vol. 1//Rebirth (2006)

169
Kuhn

Tales of the Abyss (2006)

170
Guy Cecil

Baten Kaitos Origins (2006)

171
Poruko / Ven

Valkyrie Profile 2: Silmeria (2006)

172
Kraad

173
Masato

174
Roland

175
Seluvia

176
Xehnon

Suikoden V (2006)

177
Prince Freyjadour Falenas

178
Nick

Ace Combat 5: The Unsung War (2004)

179
Hans Grimm / Archer

Shorts

Blue Exorcist

180
Yukio Okumura

DC Super Friends

181
Robin / Dick Grayson

Leave it to Kero! Theatrical Version

182
Eriol Hiiragizawa

The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya

183
Itsuki Koizumi

Nyoron! Churuya-san

184
Itsuki Koizumi

Toradora SOS!

185
Yusaku Kitamura